DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

掉期率

 

掉期率,也称为隔夜利息,是因隔夜持仓而赚取或支付的费用。瑞讯在欧洲中部时间 23:00 清算隔夜持有的头寸。

客户头寸 负掉期率 正掉期率
多头 您赚取的 您支付的
空头 您支付的 您赚取的

 

 

货币对

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000004670.00002757
AUDCHF-0.00004793-0.00002617
AUDJPY-0.00425345-0.00180649
AUDNZD-0.000018910.00001851
AUDUSD-0.000004030.00001853
CADCHF-0.00006363-0.00003847
CADJPY-0.00587851-0.00305145
CADSGD-0.000030640.00001824
CHFDKK-0.000141610.00013971
CHFHUF0.00093110.01322025
CHFJPY-0.000025280.00349537
CHFNOK0.000437920.00074462
CHFPLN0.000160680.00030313
CHFSEK0.000033770.0003602
CHFSGD0.00005760.0001201
CNHJPY-0.00234441-0.0008656
CUCUSD0.000093540.00022304
DAXEUR-0.646649970.41167452
DKKSEK-0.00000130.00005801
ESXEUR-0.30615888-0.01138175
EURAED0.000179570.00030708
EURAUD0.000053720.00010758
EURCAD0.000065790.00011532
EURCHF-0.000024330.00000973
EURCZK0.001243340.0021977
EURDKK-0.00020460.0000946
EURGBP0.00001290.0000393
EURHKD0.000417380.00074842
EURHUF-0.00152320.0117841
EURJPY-0.000890770.00285083
EURNOK0.000378720.00072631
EURNZD0.000050690.00011051
EURPLN0.000141070.00029284
EURRUB0.01116030.01405016
EURSEK-0.000039420.00030719
EURSGD0.000050860.00011744
EURTRY0.001671780.00224823
EURUSD0.000048470.00008353
EURZAR0.003078660.00378138
GBPAUD0.000003680.00006792
GBPCAD0.000024530.00008347
GBPCHF-0.00006784-0.00002616
GBPDKK-0.000515-0.00015909
GBPHUF-0.014018350.00161015
GBPJPY-0.00543699-0.00098294
GBPNOK0.000098920.00048684
GBPNZD0.000001110.00006939
GBPPLN0.000009950.00019107
GBPSEK-0.00043485-0.00002175
GBPSGD0.000005190.00008461
GBPTRY0.001723990.00241603
GBPUSD0.000017780.00005842
HKDJPY-0.00111248-0.00056441
LCOUSD-0.02157382-0.01570281
MXNJPY-0.00126906-0.00101333
NGCUSD0.000580410.00067359
NOKJPY-0.00076252-0.00035942
NOKSEK-0.00006578-0.00002221
NZDCAD-0.000004930.00002724
NZDCHF-0.00004611-0.00002249
NZDDKK-0.00034316-0.00015494
NZDJPY-0.00408757-0.0015324
NZDSEK-0.00033844-0.00011751
NZDSGD-0.000014210.00002731
NZDUSD-0.0000040.0000182
OILUSD-0.001785420.00879219
PLNJPY-0.00169924-0.00068919
SEKJPY-0.000236380.00013646
SGDHKD-0.000081620.00021653
SGDJPY-0.00566386-0.00204608
SMICHF-1.62940027-0.77484778
TRYJPY-0.006175-0.00432496
USDAED-0.000056340.00005635
USDCAD-0.00001730.0000273
USDCHF-0.00008035-0.00004545
USDCNH0.000045420.00070458
USDCZK-0.000261710.00062975
USDDKK-0.00059305-0.00032265
USDHKD-0.000087760.00021056
USDHUF-0.0228967-0.0065724
USDILS-0.00021076-0.00006914
USDJPY-0.00746457-0.00376542
USDMXN0.002460070.00315585
USDNOK-0.000190720.00010634
USDPLN-0.000106420.00003342
USDRUB0.00652820.00898193
USDSEK-0.00061465-0.0003015
USDSGD-0.000035270.00002477
USDTRY0.001140860.00169914
USDZAR0.001980930.00271908
ZARJPY-0.00168832-0.00118807

Back to top

 

贵金属

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000526250.00174583
XAGCHF-0.000623740.00013381
XAGEUR-0.000464950.00024303
XAGGBP0.000030620.00063442
XAGUSD0.000510130.00143988
XAUAUD0.040909290.14149354
XAUCHF-0.05814080.00410376
XAUEUR-0.043993460.01413272
XAUGBP-0.000056570.04960533
XAUUSD0.039316650.11368485
XPDUSD-1.4760750.0139572
XPTUSD0.024172950.07983395

Back to top

 

股票指数

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.971123990.51887316
#DE30-1.10422270.73311647
#DJ30-0.669221053.31165988
#ES-0.783417250.52005553
#EU50-0.307804680.20431797
#FR40-0.491269740.32616117
#GB100-0.380847370.6377614
#NAS100-0.21037611.041031
#SP500-0.076062340.37636832

Back to top

 
线上咨询